Docenti


Docente Attività formative
ALLOVIO STEFANO
BACIN STEFANO
BAIONI MASSIMO
BALDI MARIALUISA
BENENTI MARTA
BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA
BONARDI LUCA
BORGHINI ANDREA
CALABI CLOTILDE
CAMPI LUIGI
CAPPELLETTO CHIARA
CIABARRI LUCA
CIVALE GIANCLAUDIO
COVINI MARIA NADIA
D'AGOSTINO MARCELLO
DATTERO ALESSANDRA
DE FRANCESCO ANTONINO
DI BELLA STEFANO
DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA
DI MARTINO CARMINE
DOHRN DANIEL HARALD JOACHIM
DORNETTI FILIPPO
ELLI MAURO
FABBRICHESI ROSSELLA
FABIANO DORALICE
FALCON ANDREA
FARAGUNA MICHELE
FIAMINGO CRISTIANA
FOLGIERI RAFFAELLA
FRANZINI ELIO
FRIGO ALBERTO
GAITI SERGIO ANDRES
GARAVAGLIA ANDREA
GAZZINI MARINA
GEUNA MARCO
GIORDANETTI PIERO EMILIO
GIUNCHI ELISA ADA
GRESPI BARBARA
GRILLO PAOLO
GUALA FRANCESCO
GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'
HOSNI HYKEL
LEVATI STEFANO
LUCCHIARI CLAUDIO
LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE
MAIFREDA GERMANO
MANCINI LETIZIA
MANDALA' GIUSEPPE
MANGIAMELI GAETANO
MINERVA FRANCESCA
MODENA ELISABETTA
MORIGI SILVIO
MORMINO GIANFRANCO
NENCI ELIO
PAGANINI ELISA
PAGNONI FABRIZIO
PELIZZARI GABRIELE
PIERUCCINI CINZIA DANIELA
POGGI FRANCESCA
PRIMIERO GIUSEPPE
ROMANI SILVIA
RUSSO FEDERICO
SACCHI ROSSANA
SAPIGNOLI MARIA
SARESELLA DANIELA
SCALDAFERRI NICOLA
SIMONAZZI MAURO
SINIGAGLIA CORRADO
SPINICCI PAOLO
SUBINI TOMASO
TRABATTONI FRANCO
TWARDZIK STEFANO ANDREA
VELLUZZI VITO
VENUDA FABIO
ZHOK ANDREA
ZUCCHI ALESSANDRO
Docente Attività formative
ALLOVIO STEFANO
BAIONI MASSIMO
BALDI MARIALUISA
BENENTI MARTA
BESUSSI ANTONELLA
BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA
BIONDI LAURA
BONARDI LUCA
BORGHINI ANDREA
CAMBIAGHI MARIAGABRIELLA
CAMPI LUIGI
CAPPELLETTO CHIARA
CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA
CIABARRI LUCA
CIVALE GIANCLAUDIO
CORBELLA MAURIZIO
COVINI MARIA NADIA
D'AGOSTINO MARCELLO
DAGRADA ELENA
DATTERO ALESSANDRA
DE FRANCESCO ANTONINO
DELLA VALLE MAURO
DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA
DOHRN DANIEL HARALD JOACHIM
DORNETTI FILIPPO
ELLI MAURO
FABBRICHESI ROSSELLA
FABIANO DORALICE
FALCON ANDREA
FARAGUNA MICHELE
FASANO LUCIANO MARIO
FIAMINGO CRISTIANA
FOLGIERI RAFFAELLA
FRANZINI ELIO
FRIGO ALBERTO
GAITI SERGIO ANDRES
GARAVAGLIA ANDREA
GAZZINI MARINA
GEUNA MARCO
GIUNCHI ELISA ADA
GRILLO PAOLO
GUALA FRANCESCO
GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'
HOSNI HYKEL
LEVATI STEFANO
LUCCHIARI CLAUDIO
LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE
MAIFREDA GERMANO
MANCINI LETIZIA
MANDALA' GIUSEPPE
MANGIAMELI GAETANO
MODENA ELISABETTA
MORDACCI ROBERTO
MORIGI SILVIO
MORMINO GIANFRANCO
NENCI ELIO
PAGANINI ELISA
PAGNONI FABRIZIO
PASINI NICOLA
PELIZZARI GABRIELE
PIERUCCINI CINZIA DANIELA
POGGI FRANCESCA
PRIMIERO GIUSEPPE
ROMANI SILVIA
RUSSO FEDERICO
SAPIGNOLI MARIA
SARESELLA DANIELA
SCALDAFERRI NICOLA
SIMONAZZI MAURO
SINIGAGLIA CORRADO
SPINICCI PAOLO
SUBINI TOMASO
TRABATTONI FRANCO
TWARDZIK STEFANO ANDREA
VELLUZZI VITO
VENUDA FABIO
ZHOK ANDREA
ZUCCHI ALESSANDRO