Exams

Focus on

Written and oral exams will take place in person, in compliance with safety and distancing rules. 

Waivers on the in-person exam requirement are only granted to students

  • on an international mobility programme, who should take exams at the University of Milan while attending courses at the host university;
  • residing in countries with health or cross-border travel restrictions.

To apply for a waiver, send an e-mail to the course lead instructor and the Head of the Study Programme, using the self-certification form available online and attaching a copy of an identity document.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Help and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Exams registration

To register for exams or verify correct registration, students can:

  • access the online exams registration service
  • access the "Exams and course evaluation" section through UNIMIA

When registering for an exam, students may be asked to fill in the Course Evaluation Questionnaire.

Registrations for exam sessions start one month before the date set, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. The deadline for registrations is three days before the exam, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. 

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed
Exams calendar

Check exams calendar by day, month or year in this page or on:

Download app

Lezioniunimi is available on: 

Date: 07/02/2023

Location: Aula G21

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location: aula E

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BERSANELLI MARCO RINALDO FEDELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2023 to 03/02/2023

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/02/2023 to 06/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 1

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700 - Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 31/01/2023 to 05/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese STUDIUM 1

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 31/01/2023 to 05/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese STUDIUM 2

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/02/2023 to 05/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese GIUR 1

Date: 20/02/2023

Location: Aula 700 - Via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 16:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 23/12/2022 to 15/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA ammessi/e al test finale dei corsi di inglese SLAM del I semestre a.a. 2022/23

Date: 21/02/2023

Location: Aula 701, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/02/2023 to 16/02/2023


ATTENZIONE test riservato a: - studenti dei CdL triennali in Lettere, Storia, Filosofia e Scienze dei Beni Culturali immatricolati dall'a.a. 2015/16 all'a.a. 2017/18 compreso - studenti dei CdL triennali della facoltà di Scienze Agrarie e Alimentari immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso - studenti di Scienze e Tecnologie Erboristiche e Chimica e Tecnologia Farmaceutiche immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso

Date: 28/02/2023

Location: aula 8+chisini

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BARBIERI VIALE LUCA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 25/02/2023

Date: 28/02/2023

Location: aula 8+ chisini

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ANDREATTA FABRIZIO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 25/02/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: aula chisini+8

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CIRAOLO GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 11/02/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: aula chisini+8

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CIRAOLO GIULIO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 11/02/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: aula chisini+8

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CALANCHI MARTA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 11/02/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 06/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location: omega

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 13/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location: omega

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 13/02/2023

Date: 16/02/2023

Location: Aula V10 - Via Venezian

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRETTI FRANCESCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 16/01/2023 to 10/02/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location: Aula G21

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 17/02/2023

Location: Aula 405

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 12/02/2023

Date: 22/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 17/02/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 21/02/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/02/2023 to 16/02/2023

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2023 to 04/02/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 08/02/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 08/02/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 08/02/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: Aula e ora da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: LEONI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/01/2023 to 31/01/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: ora e luogo da definire

Time:

Teacher: LEONI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/01/2023 to 31/01/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: BASILICO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 13/02/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Aula Omega, via Celoria 18

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 06/02/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Aula Omega, via Celoria 18

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 06/02/2023

Date: 17/02/2023

Location: SU APPUNTAMENTO

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GHILARDI SILVIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 13/02/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location: aula E

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BERSANELLI MARCO RINALDO FEDELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2023 to 03/02/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: BERNARDONI VERA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2023 to 11/02/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location: Aule A-B-C

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BERSANELLI MARCO RINALDO FEDELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/11/2022 to 09/02/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location: Aule A-B-C

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BERNARDONI VERA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/11/2022 to 09/02/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location: Aule A-B-C

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FANTI MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/11/2022 to 09/02/2023

Date: 17/02/2023

Location: sarà comunicato su ariel

Time:

Teacher: FANTI MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/12/2022 to 16/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location: Da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: BERNARDONI VERA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2023 to 18/02/2023

Date: 22/02/2023

Location: aula E

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BERSANELLI MARCO RINALDO FEDELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2023 to 19/02/2023

Date: 21/02/2023

Location: Ufficio docente

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GARIBOLDI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/11/2021 to 17/02/2023

Date: 21/02/2023

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time:

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/02/2023 to 19/02/2023


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 11/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ANDREANI ANGELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratorio

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 10/02/2023

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/02/2023 to 06/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 1

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700 - Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 31/01/2023 to 05/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese STUDIUM 1

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 31/01/2023 to 05/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese STUDIUM 2

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/02/2023 to 05/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese GIUR 1

Date: 20/02/2023

Location: Aula 700 - Via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 16:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 23/12/2022 to 15/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA ammessi/e al test finale dei corsi di inglese SLAM del I semestre a.a. 2022/23

Date: 21/02/2023

Location: Aula 701, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/02/2023 to 16/02/2023


ATTENZIONE test riservato a: - studenti dei CdL triennali in Lettere, Storia, Filosofia e Scienze dei Beni Culturali immatricolati dall'a.a. 2015/16 all'a.a. 2017/18 compreso - studenti dei CdL triennali della facoltà di Scienze Agrarie e Alimentari immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso - studenti di Scienze e Tecnologie Erboristiche e Chimica e Tecnologia Farmaceutiche immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Studio del docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HOSNI HYKEL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 28/02/2023

Location: aula 8+chisini

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BARBIERI VIALE LUCA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 25/02/2023

Date: 28/02/2023

Location: aula 8+ chisini

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ANDREATTA FABRIZIO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 25/02/2023

Date: 03/05/2023

Location: AULA CHSINI

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BARBIERI VIALE LUCA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 23/01/2023 to 29/04/2023

Date: 03/05/2023

Location: AULA CHISINI

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ANDREATTA FABRIZIO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/01/2023 to 29/04/2023

Date: 03/05/2023

Location: AULA CHISINI

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ANDREATTA FABRIZIO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/01/2023 to 29/04/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: aula chisini+8

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CIRAOLO GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 11/02/2023

Date: 03/05/2023

Location: aula chisini+8

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CIRAOLO GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/01/2023 to 29/04/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: aula chisini+8

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CIRAOLO GIULIO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 11/02/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: aula chisini+8

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CALANCHI MARTA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 11/02/2023

Date: 03/05/2023

Location: aula chisini+8

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CALANCHI MARTA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/01/2023 to 29/04/2023

Date: 03/05/2023

Location: aula chisini+8

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CIRAOLO GIULIO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/01/2023 to 29/04/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANGIAMELI GAETANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M102

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANGIAMELI GAETANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ZHOK ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 06/02/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via Santa Sofia aula M201

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ALLOVIO STEFANO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A3

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TWARDZIK STEFANO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location: omega

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 13/02/2023

Date: 15/06/2023

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 08/06/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 26/06/2023

Date: 12/09/2023

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2023 to 05/09/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location: omega

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 13/02/2023

Date: 15/06/2023

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 08/06/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 26/06/2023

Date: 12/09/2023

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2023 to 05/09/2023

Date: 16/02/2023

Location: Aula V10 - Via Venezian

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRETTI FRANCESCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 16/01/2023 to 10/02/2023

Date: 26/04/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRETTI FRANCESCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 26/03/2023 to 21/04/2023

Date: 21/06/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRETTI FRANCESCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2023 to 16/06/2023

Date: 17/07/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRETTI FRANCESCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2023 to 12/07/2023

Date: 15/09/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRETTI FRANCESCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/08/2023 to 10/09/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location: Aula G21

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 17/02/2023

Location: Aula 405

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 12/02/2023

Date: 22/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 17/02/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M203

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BRIGATTI VIRNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M301

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARRARA GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M205

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO BEATRICE GIOVANNA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PINOTTI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONTE PIETRO JACOPO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONTE PIETRO JACOPO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K43

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MINERVA FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 21/02/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/02/2023 to 16/02/2023

Date: 20/06/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 15/06/2023

Date: 04/07/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2023 to 29/06/2023

Date: 18/07/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2023 to 13/07/2023

Date: 12/09/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/07/2023 to 07/09/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Studio docente

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DAGRADA ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M101

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BARBIELLINI AMIDEI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 211

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RESCONI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 102

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CHIESA PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2023 to 04/02/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 08/02/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 08/02/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 08/02/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula Gamma

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUZZARDI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ZHOK ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A4

Time: 08:30

Teacher: DI MARTINO CARMINE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 20/03/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/02/2023 to 14/03/2023


APPELLO RISERVATO SOLO A STUDENTI NON FREQUENTANTI

Date: 27/03/2023

Location: AULA 10

Time: 16:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/03/2023 to 21/03/2023


STUDENTI FREQUENTANTI

Date: 09/05/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/04/2023 to 03/05/2023

Date: 04/07/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/06/2023 to 28/06/2023

Date: 12/09/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/08/2023 to 06/09/2023

Date: 26/04/2023

Location: aula chisini+8

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI ALESSANDRA ADA CECILIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/01/2023 to 22/04/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: Aula e ora da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: LEONI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/01/2023 to 31/01/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: ora e luogo da definire

Time:

Teacher: LEONI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/01/2023 to 31/01/2023

Date: 27/04/2023

Location: ora e luogo da definire

Time:

Teacher: LEONI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/04/2023 to 18/04/2023

Date: 14/06/2023

Location: ora e luogo da definire

Time:

Teacher: LEONI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/05/2023 to 05/06/2023

Date: 20/07/2023

Location: ora e luogo da definire

Time:

Teacher: LEONI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/06/2023 to 10/07/2023

Date: 13/09/2023

Location: ora e luogo da definire

Time:

Teacher: LEONI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/08/2023 to 06/09/2023

Date: 22/11/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: LEONI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/11/2023 to 13/11/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K12

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 15:00

Teacher: DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Via S.Sofia aula M302

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DEDE' FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M103

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GUARDO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M401

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FALCON ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K33

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M401

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PIERUCCINI CINZIA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: BASILICO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 13/02/2023

Date: 19/06/2023

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: BASILICO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 12/06/2023

Date: 11/07/2023

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: BASILICO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 04/07/2023

Date: 04/09/2023

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: BASILICO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2023 to 28/08/2023

Date: 21/09/2023

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: BASILICO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2023 to 14/09/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M201

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PAGANINI ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A2

Time: 13:30

Teacher: GOBO GIAMPIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 22/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M202

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CASTELLI CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/04/2023 to 17/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Studio docente

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALLORANI NICOLETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IANNACCARO GIULIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 510

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023


Range A-DE

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M101

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARAGETTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 510

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023


Range A-L

Date: 22/05/2023

Location: via Noto Cono 2

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RASCHIERI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/04/2023 to 17/05/2023

Date: 26/05/2023

Location: via Noto Cono 2

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/04/2023 to 23/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 211

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI ROSSANA EUGENIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 211

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI ROSSANA EUGENIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Sant'Antonio 5 aula III

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BOZZI PAOLA LETIZIA ESTER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A3

Time: 14:00

Teacher: HAAS FRANZ

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M303

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BALLERIO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M101

Time: 09:30

Teacher: NERI LAURA VITTORIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M502

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RIPAMONTI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Studio del docente

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MARTINEZ AGUIAR SANTIAGO JOSE'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Studio del docente

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MARTINEZ AGUIAR SANTIAGO JOSE'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M204

Time: 10:00

Teacher: VAI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M501

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PRIMIERO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 08:30

Teacher: PRIMIERO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Aula Omega, via Celoria 18

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 06/02/2023

Date: 15/06/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 08/06/2023

Date: 04/07/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 27/06/2023

Date: 22/09/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2023 to 15/09/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Aula Omega, via Celoria 18

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 06/02/2023

Date: 15/06/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 08/06/2023

Date: 04/07/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 27/06/2023

Date: 22/09/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2023 to 15/09/2023

Date: 17/02/2023

Location: SU APPUNTAMENTO

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GHILARDI SILVIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/11/2022 to 13/02/2023

Date: 20/04/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GHILARDI SILVIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2023 to 16/04/2023

Date: 23/06/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GHILARDI SILVIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/03/2023 to 19/06/2023

Date: 07/07/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GHILARDI SILVIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/04/2023 to 03/07/2023

Date: 15/09/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GHILARDI SILVIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2023 to 11/09/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location: aula E

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BERSANELLI MARCO RINALDO FEDELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2023 to 03/02/2023

Date: 13/02/2023

Location: Da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: BERNARDONI VERA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2023 to 11/02/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location: Aule A-B-C

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BERSANELLI MARCO RINALDO FEDELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/11/2022 to 09/02/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location: Aule A-B-C

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BERNARDONI VERA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/11/2022 to 09/02/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location: Aule A-B-C

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FANTI MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/11/2022 to 09/02/2023

Date: 17/02/2023

Location: sarà comunicato su ariel

Time:

Teacher: FANTI MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/12/2022 to 16/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location: Da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: BERNARDONI VERA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2023 to 18/02/2023

Date: 22/02/2023

Location: aula E

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BERSANELLI MARCO RINALDO FEDELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2023 to 19/02/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M402

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GARAVAGLIA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Alexanderlab

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TOVAGLIERI TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K22

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TORRENGO GIULIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula Formazione

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SINIGAGLIA CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: FdP aula Crociera Giurisprudenza

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MICHAEL JOHN ANDREW

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 13/06/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M204

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MICHAEL JOHN ANDREW

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2023 to 08/06/2023

Date: 12/07/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro A10

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MICHAEL JOHN ANDREW

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/06/2023 to 07/07/2023

Date: 14/09/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 109

Time: 15:30

Teacher: MICHAEL JOHN ANDREW

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/08/2023 to 11/09/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CAPPELLETTO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Studio del docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HOSNI HYKEL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 16/05/2023

Location: Aula Manhattan - Festa Del Perdono 7

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/04/2023 to 10/05/2023

Date: 26/06/2023

Location: ALEXANDERLAB - Piazza SANT'ALESSANDRO 1

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/05/2023 to 20/06/2023

Date: 18/09/2023

Location: Aula Delta (Laboratorio Informatico) 3° Piano S. Sofia 9/1

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/08/2023 to 12/09/2023

Date: 10/10/2023

Location: Aula Delta (Laboratorio Informatico) 3° Piano S. Sofia 9/1

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/09/2023 to 04/10/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PINOTTI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M101

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUALA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 20/03/2023

Location: Aula 12

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CASSANI ANDREA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/02/2023 to 14/03/2023

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: aula 10

Time: 12:30

Teacher: CURINI LUIGI

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023

Date: 12/05/2023

Location: aula 4

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CASSANI ANDREA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/04/2023 to 08/05/2023

Date: 26/05/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 12:30

Teacher: CURINI LUIGI

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/05/2023 to 22/05/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location: aula 3

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CASSANI ANDREA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/06/2023 to 27/06/2023

Date: 11/07/2023

Location: aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CURINI LUIGI

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/06/2023 to 05/07/2023

Date: 30/03/2023

Location: aula 10

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PASINI NICOLA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/03/2023 to 24/03/2023

Date: 30/03/2023

Location: aula 6

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FASANO LUCIANO MARIO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/03/2023 to 24/03/2023

Date: 16/05/2023

Location: aula 10

Time: 12:30

Teacher: PASINI NICOLA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/04/2023 to 10/05/2023

Date: 16/05/2023

Location: aula 10

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FASANO LUCIANO MARIO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/04/2023 to 10/05/2023

Date: 11/07/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FASANO LUCIANO MARIO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/06/2023 to 05/07/2023

Date: 11/07/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 12:30

Teacher: PASINI NICOLA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/06/2023 to 05/07/2023

Date: 12/09/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 14:00

Teacher: FASANO LUCIANO MARIO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/08/2023 to 06/09/2023

Date: 12/09/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASINI NICOLA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/08/2023 to 06/09/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via Noto Cono 2

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TORRENGO GIULIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 21/03/2023

Location: aula 10

Time: 14:00

Teacher: SQUAZZONI FLAMINIO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 15/03/2023

Date: 21/03/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 14:00

Teacher: VACCA RAFFAELE

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 15/03/2023

Date: 02/05/2023

Location: aula 5

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VACCA RAFFAELE

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/04/2023 to 26/04/2023

Date: 02/05/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 17:00

Teacher: SQUAZZONI FLAMINIO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/04/2023 to 26/04/2023

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: NERI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023

Date: 27/06/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: NERI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/06/2023 to 21/06/2023

Date: 10/07/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 17:00

Teacher: NERI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2023 to 04/07/2023

Date: 11/09/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: NERI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/08/2023 to 05/09/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A2

Time: 13:30

Teacher: GOBO GIAMPIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A2

Time: 13:30

Teacher: GOBO GIAMPIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 23/03/2023

Location: AULA 27

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PEDRAZZANI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/03/2023 to 17/03/2023

Date: 30/06/2023

Location: aula 4

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PEDRAZZANI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023

Date: 17/07/2023

Location: aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PEDRAZZANI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/06/2023 to 11/07/2023

Date: 05/09/2023

Location: aula 23

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PEDRAZZANI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/08/2023 to 30/08/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M303

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BALLERIO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A4

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 433

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENEDETTI MARINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 433

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENEDETTI MARINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 517

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GEUNA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Studio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MAURI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K33

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANCHETTI GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K02

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K12

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SCIREA FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K33

Time: 12:00

Teacher: AGOSTI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: FdP aula Manhattan

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALORE PAOLO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: FdP aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FRIGO ALBERTO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALORE PAOLO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: FdP aula Manhattan

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FORCIGNANO' FILIPPO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: FdP aula Manhattan

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZATTA CLAUDIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Sant'Antonio 5 aula I

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MORI GIULIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 510

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CAMPI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M402

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FRIGO ALBERTO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M402

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FRIGO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Fdp AULA 517

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GEUNA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 21/02/2023

Location: Ufficio docente

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GARIBOLDI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/11/2021 to 17/02/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A9

Time: 08:30

Teacher: NENCI ELIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALORE PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALORE PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula Formazione

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SINIGAGLIA CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A9

Time: 08:30

Teacher: NENCI ELIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A9

Time: 08:30

Teacher: NENCI ELIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 20/03/2023

Location: AUla 10

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERLATI MARIELE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/02/2023 to 14/03/2023

Date: 20/03/2023

Location: AUla 10

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VIGNATI DANIELA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/02/2023 to 14/03/2023

Date: 02/05/2023

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 10:00

Teacher: VIGNATI DANIELA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/04/2023 to 26/04/2023


Primo Trimestre 2022/2023

Date: 03/05/2023

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MERLATI MARIELE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/04/2023 to 27/04/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location: aula 27

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VIGNATI DANIELA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/06/2023 to 27/06/2023

Date: 21/07/2023

Location: aula 20

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERLATI MARIELE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2023 to 17/07/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula Formazione

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SINIGAGLIA CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: aula 25

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023

Date: 30/06/2023

Location: aula 25

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023

Date: 17/07/2023

Location: aula 25

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2023 to 11/07/2023

Date: 11/09/2023

Location: aula 25

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/08/2023 to 05/09/2023

Date: 31/03/2023

Location: Aula 12 - via Conservatorio

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUNCHI ELISA ADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/03/2023 to 21/03/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MAIFREDA GERMANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A1

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GAZZINI MARINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Via S.Sofia aula M302

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PAGNONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M203

Time: 09:00

Teacher: COVINI MARIA NADIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 01/06/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M202

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GRILLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 29/05/2023

Date: 29/05/2023

Location: Via S.Sofia aula M302

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DATTERO ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M202

Time: 08:30

Teacher: LEVATI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: Sant'Antonio 5 aula III

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCARPELLINI EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: aula 5

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BISTAGNINO GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023

Date: 10/05/2023

Location: aula 23

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BISTAGNINO GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/04/2023 to 04/05/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location: aula 20

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BISTAGNINO GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/06/2023 to 27/06/2023

Date: 13/09/2023

Location: aula 3

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BISTAGNINO GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/08/2023 to 07/09/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M201

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PAGANINI ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/04/2023 to 25/05/2023

Date: 31/05/2023

Location: via S.Sofia aula M501

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GRESPI BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 26/05/2023

Date: 24/03/2023

Location: Aula E Via Pace

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VOLPE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/03/2023 to 20/03/2023


senza verbale Unità 1 Western tradition

Date: 01/04/2023

Location: aula 20

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/03/2023 to 28/03/2023


UNità 2 moral and political values

Date: 27/05/2023

Location: aula 22

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VOLPE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/05/2023 to 23/05/2023


prova in itinere senza verbale Unità 1 Western tradition

Date: 16/06/2023

Location: aula 3

Time: 12:30

Teacher: CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/05/2023 to 12/06/2023

Date: 21/02/2023

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time:

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/02/2023 to 19/02/2023


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 11/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ANDREANI ANGELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratorio

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 10/02/2023